Elenco Iscritti: 2°UltraTrail e 1°Vertikal

2°Ultra Trail dei Sibillini

PETT. COGNOME NOME CAT
       
1 Testa  Davide G
2 Severino Giovanni C
3 Battistelli  Fabio B
4 Volpi Roberto B
5 Giovannetti Paolo C
6 Severini  Fabrizio E
7 Capriotti Andrea B
8 Ringhini  Michele A
9 Antenucci Riccardo A
10 Antenucci Samuele A
11 Capriotti Maurizio B
12 Emili Gino D
13 Monaci Francesca M
14 Micci Luciano F
15 Corallini Giacomo A
16 Forconi Giacomo A
17 Boilini Ermanna N
18 Bray Katherine M
19 Carassai Massimo C
20 Ruffini Luca D
21 Collini Marco D
22 Norcia Roberto C
23 Cingolani Nicola D
24 Rossi Silvano G
25 Lambertucci Ulderico H
26 Papetti Paolo D
27 Ronci Anderson A
28 Di Pofi Pier Luca D
29 Galeazzi Alessandro B
30 Mancini Massimo A
31 Guzzini  Matteo A
32 Bellini Roberto C
33 Ferretti Michele D
34 Gattafoni Marco C
35 Iannarilli Enrico A
36 Antinori Simone D
37 Salvi Elisa L
38 Forni Raffaele F
39 D’Angelo Giacomo A
40 Tolentinati  Tania L
41 Cavalli Beniamino B
42 Morico Romolo H
43 Barbuscio Guido A
44 Ferranti  Patrizia N
45 Carfagnini Antonio C
46 Polidori  Andrea A
47 Cantacessi Nicola C
48 Ludovisi  Emanuele A
49 Silvestri Marcello C
50 Banchieri  Michele B
51 Marini Riccardo C
52 Montesi Luca A
53 Santi Davide B
54 Perotti Igor B
55 Virgili Gerri C
56 Corrado Schiro E
57 Giulianelli  Enrico E
58 Centanni Maurizio F
59 Giulioli Giulio A
60 Vitali Alberto F
61      
62      
63      
64      
65      

 1°Vertikal Ussita

PETT. COGNOME NOME CAT
       
1 Ringhini  Michele X
2 Ruffini Luca X
3 Pianesi  Riccardo X
4 Lezzerini  Augusto X
5 Chiaraluce Mauro X
6 Latini Fabio X
7 Cerretani Rossella X
8 Massarini Gilberto X
9 Pescialioli Irene X
10 Romagnoli Alessandro X
11 Gattafoni Sauro X
12 Finaurini Giammarco X
13 Moggetta Luca X
14 Montesi  Luca X
15 Angelozzi Marco X
16 Travaglini Gian Luca X
17 Gattini Irene X
18 Cruciani Mirko X
19 Pierandrei Claudio X
20 Cilla  Giorgia X
21 Cardinali Luca X
22 Alunni Pini Michele X
23 Torresi Marco X
24 Torresi Francesco X
25 Lampa Corrado X
26 Cipolloni Annalisa X
27 Pazzaglia  Sergio X
28 Steffoni Jimmy X
29 Pilotti Emanuele X
30 Curzi Leonardo X
31 Palmieri  Andrea X
32 Deli Raffaele X
33 Luciani Tiziano X
34 Rivelli Maurizio X
35 Lucarelli Massimiliano X
36 Liaci Simone X
37 Cappa Antonio X
38 Dialuce Marco X
39 Camozzi ? Luca X
40 Antonelli Igor X
41      
42      
43      
44      
45      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lascia un commento