Elenco iscritti trail 12 km

PETT. COGNOME NOME CAT
1 Lanternari Vittorio O
2 Romagnoli Michele P
3 Gubbiotti Mario R
4 Stronati Alessandro P
5 Gorgoretti Luigi P
6 Altea Paolo R
7 Andreani Luca P
8 De Angelis Walter R
9 Francella Emanuele P
10 D’Ottavi Daniele Q
11 Fantini Diletta T
12   Sassaroli Daniele P
13 Frigatti Stefano O
14 Branducci Francesca T
15 Bressan Gabriele R
16 Chistè Veronica T
17 Tonelli Paolo Q
18 Marinangeli Lorenzo O
19 Cerami Daniele P
20 Meschini Mirko P
21 Pianesi Riccardo O
22 Principi Marco Q
23 Fallavollita Marco P
24 Giulietti Fabio Q
25 Filonzi Roberto S
26 Di Leva Francesco O
27 Bianchi Gian Maria Q
28 Poggianti Francesco Q
29 Baiocco Annabella U
30 Jacono Antonio R
31 Capecci Adriano S
32 Raffaeli Armando S
33 Fiordespini Fausto R
34 Marini Gianluca Q
35 Barchiesi Francesco Q
36 Rocchegiani Giuliano P
37 Belardinelli Mario Q
38 Di Iorio Leonardo Q
39 Ciampichetti Mirco P
40 Trillini Lucia U
41 Gregori Giacomo P
42 Cardinali Andrea Q
43 Basili Alessio O
44 Migliore Adriano P
45 Recanatesi Sergio Q
46 Donnini Massimo P
47 Tappatà Denise T
48 Grucci Marco P
49 Sabbatinelli Michele P
50 Cerretani Rossella T
51 Albonetti Roberto R
52 Ceresani Sergio R
53 Ferretti Fulvio R
54 Mengoni Enrico R
55 Soccionovo Alberta V
56 Bucci Federica T
57 Cardinali Alessandro O
58 Grottini Gianpaolo Q
59 Attaccalite Ilaria T
60 Micheli Veronica T
61 Cammeruccio Simonetta U
62 Falasca Alice T
63 Frati Marina T
64 Petrella Nunzia V
65 Miseri Mirko O
66 Pergola Pierluigi P
67 Mariani Massimo Q
68 Alfonsi Romeo ?
69 Cardinali Alessandro O
70 Cruciani Daniele P
71 Grottini Daniele P
72 Grottini Francesco P
73 Veggetti Manuela V
74 Bottegoni Francesco P
75 Cosimo Rossano Q
76 Boboc Daniela U
77 Pelosi Roberta U
78 Lisi Sergio Salvatore P
79 Marcantognini Sergio O
80 Angeletti Mirko P
81 Luminari Enrico P
82 Tonnarelli Sergio P
83 Matteucci Luciano S
84 Martini Andrea P
85 Cingolani Gabriele Q
86 Perugini Marco O
87 Pernini Luca O
88 DI Piero Sarah T
89 Vico Amina U
90 Ferretti Alessia U
91 Vic o Alberto Q
92 Verdini Stefano Q
93 Lucci Roberto Q
94 Areni Paolo O
95 Iachini Massimo P
96 Lampa Giorgio O
97 Sarnani Lara U
98 Sanna Leonardo P
99 Giusti Giorgio P
100 Bracaccini Alessandro R
101 Stabile Gaspare S
102 Abruzzese Giacomo O
103 Valeri Lucio O
104 Bartoletti Andrea P
105   Dezi Giuseppe Q
106 D’Anesio Antonio Q
107 Di Teodoro Enzo R
108 Di Salvatore Luca O
109 Pancottini Simone O
110 Pompilii Alberto R
111 Emoli Valeria T
112 Cingolani Gabriele Q
113 Vigoni Luca P
114 Verdolini Francesco P
115 D’Aviera Jessica T
116 Montanari Donatella V
117 Pierandei Claudio O
118
119
120

Lascia un commento