Elenco Iscritti trail 23 km

PETT. COGNOME NOME CAT.
1 Tomassoni Stefano D
2 Carfagnini Antonio B
3 Testa Giuseppe D
4 Sguazza Alessandro D
5 Magnaterra Samuele C
6 Peota Giuseppe F
7 Legni Denis B
8 Battestini Roberto D
9 Sabbatini Giorgio A
10 Torresi Marco A
11 Beatrici Rolando E
12 Beatrici Silvano B
13 Bressan Mauro D
14 Di Bella Mario D
15 Filippi Michele D
16 Giovanazzi Cristian C
17 Larini Dante D
18 Miori Davide A
19 Prighel Maurizio G
20 Sartori Maddalena I
21 Segalla Guido E
22 Tabarelli De Fantis Manuela L
23 Zanetti Luca E
24 Bragagna Luca D
25 Facchini Walter D
26 Martinelli Arrigo D
27 Bonta Giulio E
28 Plebani Gianfranco D
29 Marini Maurizio B
30 Busato Michele A
31 Pellanda Nicola A
32 Radi Davide C
33 Roncaglia Daniele C
34 Balestrazzi Paolo E
35 Cavola Gianluca C
36 Pirchio Paolo B
37 Esposito Alessandro D
38 Rotili Andrea D
39 Bilancioni Mirko C
40 Stefanini Annarita N
41 Ventimiglia Fabrizio B
42 Paupini Francesco A
43 Santoni Moris B
44 Lops Marco D
45 Palma Andrea B
46 Falcioni Francesco C
47 Gregoretti Stefano B
48 Gattafoni Marco C
49 Talamonti Michele A
50 Antolini Alfredo B
51 Carbellotti Rodolfo E
52 Giuliani Samuele B
53 Cerquozzi Andrea B
54 Borsini Danilo D
55 Foschi Riccardo D
56 Baioni Stefano B
57 Sassaroli Massimo G
58 Facchinato Giuliano F
59 Fantini Norberto G
60 Scardovi Maria Chiara N
61 Buffarini Cristina L
62 Cartuccia Corrado B
63 Paglierani Diego B
64 Jankovic Vicko A
65 Bazzocchi Marco F
66 Refi Cristiano A
67 Lampredi Dania L
68 Solfanelli Andrea A
69 Montagnana Andrea B
70 Valentini Raffaella M
71 Serfilippi Mauro D
72 Macosignori Matteo A
73 Cristalli Giuseppe E
74 Galeazzi Alessandro B
75 Biagiotti Danilo F
76 Grilli Stefano D
77 Sapia Stefano Nicola A
78 Bracci Cristian C
79 Cappelli Roberto D
80 Ferretti Sabrina L
81 Rossi Simona L
82 Barbi Ilaria I
83 Andreoli Bianca I
84 Prati Daniele E
85 Righi Massimo D
86 Galiotto Paolo D
87 Diacci Stefano C
88 Magnani Enrico B
89 Maraviglia Alessandro B
90 Mengoni Marcello D
91 Bolano Alessandro C
92 Brilli Michele C
93 Bartoccini Paolo B
94 Cucchia Gianni C
95 Bedin Massimo B
96 Bolzonello Alessandra L
97 Sacanna Massimo B
98 Taioli Matteo B
99 Cortucci Cristiano B
100 Marini Riccardo B
101 Carlini Alessandra I
102 Marini Marco C
103 Mannicci Monica M
104 Giancarli Giulia I
105 Massaccesi Andrea D
106 Trucchia Luca B
107 Colombelli Alberto A
108 Accoroni Simone B
109 Lorenzini Alberto A
110 Baldassaretti Angelo B
111 Tonelli Stefano F
112 Schiavoni Augusto F
113 Gramaccioni Tarcisio D
114 Bartoletti Angelo C
115 Sampaolesi Gianluca C
116 Mango Paolo E
117 Vita Fabio C
118 Martinelli Marco C
119 Fontana Maurizio C
120 Rossi Silvano F
121 Refi Cristiano A
122 Brinchi Marcello C
123 Tarullo Daniele F
124 Franceschetti Michele B
125 Sansone Ugo Maria B
126 Pierluigi Gianni C
127 Droghini Sauro E
128 Bucciarelli Giulio B
129 D’Aviera Jessica I
130 Scognamiglio Vincenzo F
131 Polce Pierluigi E
132 Tomei Danilo C
133 Colamartino Pietro D
134 Di Giulio Guido B
135 Bui Walter C
136 Foligno Roberto C
137 Monaci Francesca M
138 Emili Gino D
139 Damioli Carlo E
140 Ceccarelli Franco Francis E
141 Grasso Andrea D
142 Gattafoni Sauro D
143 Pandolfi Davide D
144 Mazzocchini Alessandro A
145 Catani Mario G
146 Ercolino Luigi F
147 Monterotti Carlo H
148 Pierini Andrea A
149 Ronconi Robertino D
150 Solustri Remo E
151 Vitali Alberto F
152 Talone Settimio G
153 Di Meco Domenico F
154 Casoni Francesco C
155 Ciattaglia Diego A
156 Ciattaglia Massimo F
157 Carboni Cristian A
158 Tarsi Raffaella I
159 Conz Tommaso A
160 Malluci Nicola B
161 Filipi Andi A
162 Fileri Tamara M
163 Tarsi Daniele F
164 Sabbatini Manuela L
165 Girolimetti Michele B
166 Giorgetti Tommaso A
167 Simoni Gino G
168 Soverchia Simone B
169 Frontalini Fabiola L
170 Balestra Valeriano G
171 Fiatti Sergio E
172 Dellavedova Andrea B
173 Fiordelmondo Mirco D
174 Mordini Riccardo E
175 Carbonari Valentino G
176 Rabinelli Enrico E
177 Gioia Carlo F
178 Zanchi Alberto A
179 Gualandra Enrico A
180 Lambertucci Ulderico H
181 Fusari Pietro Alberto H
182 Messersi Federico B
183 Buscaglia Lorena L
184 Renzi Davide C
185 Dominici Stefano D
186 Giardi Maria Teresa L
187 Tonti Daniele B
188 Vergari Andrea D
189 Kuty Judit M
190 Grassini Luciano G
191 Francinella Fabrizio D
192 Tolentinati Tania L
193 Cavalli Beniamino B
194 Sparaciari Luigi D
195 Paone Antonello E
196 Sabbatini Andrea B
197 Pretara Diego B
198 Graziani Rodolfo Mario E
199 Foresi Davide B
200 Cavezzi Stefano D
201 D’Amico Livianagiovanni F
202 Camilloni Leonardo D
203 Gabucci Gilberto F
204 Barbuscio Guido A
205 Mengarelli Stefano F
206 Sampaolesi Daniele E
207 Staccioli Giovanni F
208 Renga Paola M
209 Tombolini Massimo C
210 Strappato Sergio E
211 Antinori Maurizio E
212 Forni Raffaele E
213 Palmieri Maurizio F
214 Belfioretti Simone A
215 Viti Francesco A
216 Balduccio Arturo E
217 Bachiorri Marco E
218 Mancini Andrea D
219 Copparoni Adriano Alberto D
220 Belardinelli Giuliano E
221 Beccaris Fabrizio B
222 Primavera Angelo E
223 Primavera Umberto B
224 Bardeggia Gabriele E
225 Conti Massimo E
226 De Vincentis Giustino E
227 Giardini Alberto B
228 Farabollini Sandro C
229 Alessi Baldassare D
230 Marcelli Luca D
231 Fiore Chiara L
232 Di Fiore Francesco D
233 Di Carlo GiuseppeC C
234 Cicchelli Camillo C
235 Miseri Mirko A
236 Campanelli Sandro E
237 Esposito Carmela N
238 Carassai Massimo ?
239 Marchetti Roberto F
240 Spampanato Saverio A
241 Partemi Gianfranco F
242 Poliandri Luigi B
243 Silvestri Roberto H
244 Storari Marco E
245 Corsalini Guglielmo E
246 Gentili Alberto E
247 Coppola Giacomo A
248 Verri Daniele A
249 Pettinelli Marco A
250 Santini Daniele A
251 Marini Monica M
252 Del Magna Lorenzo A
253 Manoni Maurizio A
254 Cacciamani Lorena I
255 Balboni Paolo E
256 Silvi Cristian B
257 Baltieri Maria Grazia M
258 Cesaretti Giovanni E
259 Tesei Enrico B
260 Verdenelli Nazzareno G
261 Rossetti Rossano B
262 Pretara Pierluigi D
263 Morresi Claudio F
264 Moretti Tiberio E
265 Di Chiara Robertino C
266 Tittarelli Sauro C
267 Banchetti Luca B
268 Catena Sergio E
269 Rossetti Gianluca A
270 Umbertini Samuele C
271 Piccinini Maurizio D
272 Palombi Giovanni B
273 Catalano Aurelio E
274 Di Febo Barbara M
275 Mizii Claudio F
276 Traini Dario E
277 Di Staso Mirko B
278 Caracino Valerio C
279 Pallini Gaetano G
280 Palombaro Francesco A
281 Micci Mariella N
282 Perugini Massimiliano F
283 Bosi Dimitri C
284 Galli Laura L
285 Galli Adriano D
286 Ricci Roberto D
287 Zini Ezio D
288 Ugolini Davide B
289 Rastelli Erika L
290 Verini Valentina L
291 Di Raimondo Claudio B
292 Nicola Mancini A
293 Centanni Maurizio F
294 Ferretti Michele C
295
296
297
298
299
300

Lascia un commento